Vuoden Voittajat 2015
Parhaat pet-eläimet
1. Kääpiöhamsteri, Goldilock’s Savoir Faire*, om. Asta Rekilä 24p
2. Kani, Neliapila, om. Miia Kuoppamäki 20p
Marsu, EPET Jaanuskan El Ponzo villa, om. Päivi Rajala 20p
4. Seeprahiiri, Anine, om. Ida Salonen 17p
5. Kesyhiiri, Mephala’s Venus, om. Marjo-Elisa Väisänen 15p
6. Rotta, Pussaaja-Epeli, om. Suvi-Mirjam Eskonniemi 14p
Gerbiili, Patukka, om. Päivi Rajala 14p
8. Syyrialainen hamsteri, Tarinan Juju, om. Emma Timlin 12p
9. Chinchilla, Simon, om. Veikka Arvola 5p
Vuoden 2015 lajien parhaat
Syyrialaiset hamsterit
1. Tarinan Juju, om. Emma Timlin 12p
2. Rómestámo The Blue, om. Mira Vesteri 11p
3. Hemuli, om. Emma Timlin 10p
4. Elsa, om. Hanna Juliander 7p
Raparperin Alla***, om. Satu & Taru Karjalainen 7p
Kääpiöhamsterit
1. Goldilock’s Savoir Faire*, om. Asta Rekilä , 24p
2. FIN TVLH LJV14 Snowqueen, om. Asta Rekilä 7p
3. Edge Maverick, om. Pilvi Piirainen 6p
4. Goldilock’s Mulla Svengaa Taas, om. Asta Rekilä-Suni 5p
5. Celes Chere, om. Pilvi Piirainen 4p
Gerbiilit
1. Patukka, om. Päivi Rajala 14p
2. Ismo Laitela, om. Satu ja Taru Karjalainen 9p
3. Samppa, Päivi Rajala 4p
4. Kovemmat Kädet, om. Päivi Rajala 3p
5. Tauski, om. Satu ja Taru Karjalainen 2p
Kesyhiiret
1. Mephala’s Venus, om. Marjo-Elisa Väisänen 15p
2. Mephala’s Devil’s Lullaby, om. Essi Karvonen 14p
3. Mephala’s Dagur, om. Marjo-Elisa Väisänen 8p
Ljusalfheim, om. Marjo-Elisa Väisänen 8p
5. Ruben, om. Mirka Maaniitty 6p
Drogo, om. Marja Päätalo 6p
Seeprahiiret
1. Anine, om. Ida Salonen 17p
2. Sakuran Landon, om. Jere Pitkänen 4p
Marsut
1. EPET Jaanuskan El Ponzo villa, om. Päivi Rajala 20p
2. Almond´s wappu, om. Carla Alasaarela 7p
3. Almond´s Candyfloss, om. Aino Savolainen 6p
4. Aniara´s Alma, om. Ninni-Maria Rantala 5p
Pulu, om. Minttu Mehtomaa 5p
Kanit
1. Neliapila, om. Miia Kuoppamäki 20p
2. Mafia’s Triton, om. Saija Särkiniemi 9p
3. Larry, om. Mirva Kuoppamäki 8p
4. Hottentotin Dawn, om. Riikka Hakala 6p
5. Ålivia, om. Riikka Hakala 5p
Rotat
1. Pussaaja-Epeli, om. Suvi-Mirjam Eskonniemi 14p
2. Voiton Malja, om. Roosa ja Anne Peltola 10p
3. Väärän Värinen Muukalainen, om. Jenni Krekilä 8p
4. Sanders Last But Not Least, om. Roosa ja Anne Peltola 7p
Gimme Respect, om. Jenni Krekilä 7p
Little Brown Lila, om. Suvi-Mirjam Eskonniemi 7p
Chinchillat
1. Simon, om. Veikka Arvola 5p
1. Kääpiöhamsteri, Goldilock’s Savoir Faire*, om. Asta Rekilä 24p
2. Kani, Neliapila, om. Miia Kuoppamäki 20p
Marsu, EPET Jaanuskan El Ponzo villa, om. Päivi Rajala 20p
4. Seeprahiiri, Anine, om. Ida Salonen 17p
5. Kesyhiiri, Mephala’s Venus, om. Marjo-Elisa Väisänen 15p
6. Rotta, Pussaaja-Epeli, om. Suvi-Mirjam Eskonniemi 14p
Gerbiili, Patukka, om. Päivi Rajala 14p
8. Syyrialainen hamsteri, Tarinan Juju, om. Emma Timlin 12p
9. Chinchilla, Simon, om. Veikka Arvola 5p
Vuoden 2015 lajien parhaat
Syyrialaiset hamsterit
1. Tarinan Juju, om. Emma Timlin 12p
2. Rómestámo The Blue, om. Mira Vesteri 11p
3. Hemuli, om. Emma Timlin 10p
4. Elsa, om. Hanna Juliander 7p
Raparperin Alla***, om. Satu & Taru Karjalainen 7p
Kääpiöhamsterit
1. Goldilock’s Savoir Faire*, om. Asta Rekilä , 24p
2. FIN TVLH LJV14 Snowqueen, om. Asta Rekilä 7p
3. Edge Maverick, om. Pilvi Piirainen 6p
4. Goldilock’s Mulla Svengaa Taas, om. Asta Rekilä-Suni 5p
5. Celes Chere, om. Pilvi Piirainen 4p
Gerbiilit
1. Patukka, om. Päivi Rajala 14p
2. Ismo Laitela, om. Satu ja Taru Karjalainen 9p
3. Samppa, Päivi Rajala 4p
4. Kovemmat Kädet, om. Päivi Rajala 3p
5. Tauski, om. Satu ja Taru Karjalainen 2p
Kesyhiiret
1. Mephala’s Venus, om. Marjo-Elisa Väisänen 15p
2. Mephala’s Devil’s Lullaby, om. Essi Karvonen 14p
3. Mephala’s Dagur, om. Marjo-Elisa Väisänen 8p
Ljusalfheim, om. Marjo-Elisa Väisänen 8p
5. Ruben, om. Mirka Maaniitty 6p
Drogo, om. Marja Päätalo 6p
Seeprahiiret
1. Anine, om. Ida Salonen 17p
2. Sakuran Landon, om. Jere Pitkänen 4p
Marsut
1. EPET Jaanuskan El Ponzo villa, om. Päivi Rajala 20p
2. Almond´s wappu, om. Carla Alasaarela 7p
3. Almond´s Candyfloss, om. Aino Savolainen 6p
4. Aniara´s Alma, om. Ninni-Maria Rantala 5p
Pulu, om. Minttu Mehtomaa 5p
Kanit
1. Neliapila, om. Miia Kuoppamäki 20p
2. Mafia’s Triton, om. Saija Särkiniemi 9p
3. Larry, om. Mirva Kuoppamäki 8p
4. Hottentotin Dawn, om. Riikka Hakala 6p
5. Ålivia, om. Riikka Hakala 5p
Rotat
1. Pussaaja-Epeli, om. Suvi-Mirjam Eskonniemi 14p
2. Voiton Malja, om. Roosa ja Anne Peltola 10p
3. Väärän Värinen Muukalainen, om. Jenni Krekilä 8p
4. Sanders Last But Not Least, om. Roosa ja Anne Peltola 7p
Gimme Respect, om. Jenni Krekilä 7p
Little Brown Lila, om. Suvi-Mirjam Eskonniemi 7p
Chinchillat
1. Simon, om. Veikka Arvola 5p